YOOtheme
3e Amateur 2019 - 2020
Print
Speeldag 20 KFC Turnhout 2 : 0 KFC Zwarte Leeuw

Speeldag 01 31-08-2019 19:30 KVC Houtvenne 2 : 2 Eendracht Termien
  31-08-2019 19:30 KFCW 0 : 1 KVK Wellen
  31-08-2019 19:30 KFC Zwarte Leeuw 1 : 7 KFC St-Lenaarts
  31-08-2019 19:30 FC Esperanza Pelt 1 : 2 KVK Beringen
  31-08-2019 19:30 FC Helson Helchteren 2 : 0 VK Linden
  31-08-2019 20:00 SC City Pirates 1 : 1 KFC Turnhout
  31-08-2019 20:00 KAC Betekom 1 : 1 FC Heur Tongeren
  01-09-2019 15:00 Bilzerse Waltwilder 3 : 1 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar

Speeldag 02 06-09-2019 20:30 Eendracht Termien 3 : 1 FC Helson Helchteren
  07-09-2019 19:30 KFC Turnhout 1 : 0 Bilzerse Waltwilder
  07-09-2019 19:30 KFC St-Lenaarts 1 : 1 KAC Betekom
  07-09-2019 20:00 KVK Beringen 2 : 0 KFCW
  07-09-2019 20:00 FC Heur Tongeren 2 : 4 FC Esperanza Pelt
  07-09-2019 20:00 KVK Wellen 0 : 2 SC City Pirates
  08-09-2019 15:00 VK Linden 2 : 1 KFC Zwarte Leeuw
  08-09-2019 15:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 2 : 0 KVC Houtvenne

Speeldag 03 14-09-2019 19:30 FC Helson Helchteren 2 : 2 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
  14-09-2019 19:30 KFC Zwarte Leeuw 2 : 2 Eendracht Termien
  14-09-2019 19:30 FC Esperanza Pelt 1 : 4 KFC St-Lenaarts
  14-09-2019 19:30 KFCW 1 : 2 FC Heur Tongeren
  14-09-2019 19:30 KVC Houtvenne 1 : 1 KFC Turnhout
  14-09-2019 20:00 KAC Betekom 3 : 0 VK Linden
  14-09-2019 20:00 SC City Pirates 2 : 1 Bilzerse Waltwilder
  15-09-2019 15:00 KVK Wellen 0 : 0 KVK Beringen

Speeldag 04 21-09-2019 19:30 KFC Turnhout 1 : 1 FC Helson Helchteren
  21-09-2019 19:30 KFC St-Lenaarts 3 : 0 KFCW
  21-09-2019 20:00 KVK Beringen 2 : 3 SC City Pirates
  21-09-2019 20:00 FC Heur Tongeren 2 : 1 KVK Wellen
  21-09-2019 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1 : 0 KFC Zwarte Leeuw
  22-09-2019 15:00 VK Linden 0 : 2 FC Esperanza Pelt
  22-09-2019 15:00 Bilzerse Waltwilder 1 : 3 KVC Houtvenne
  22-09-2019 15:00 Eendracht Termien 0 : 0 KAC Betekom

Speeldag 05 28-09-2019 19:30 KFCW 2 : 0 VK Linden
  28-09-2019 19:30 FC Esperanza Pelt 3 : 0 Eendracht Termien
  28-09-2019 19:30 KFC Zwarte Leeuw 2 : 2 KFC Turnhout
  28-09-2019 20:00 SC City Pirates 1 : 2 KVC Houtvenne
  28-09-2019 20:00 KVK Beringen 0 : 1 FC Heur Tongeren
  28-09-2019 20:00 KVK Wellen 1 : 1 KFC St-Lenaarts
  29-09-2019 15:00 KAC Betekom 1 : 3 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
  29-09-2019 15:00 FC Helson Helchteren 2 : 1 Bilzerse Waltwilder

Speeldag 06 05-10-2019 19:30 KFC St-Lenaarts 1 : 0 KVK Beringen
  05-10-2019 19:30 KVC Houtvenne 2 : 2 FC Helson Helchteren
  05-10-2019 19:30 KFC Turnhout 1 : 1 KAC Betekom
  05-10-2019 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0 : 0 FC Esperanza Pelt
  05-10-2019 20:00 FC Heur Tongeren 3 : 0 SC City Pirates
  06-10-2019 15:00 Eendracht Termien 1 : 3 KFCW
  06-10-2019 15:00 VK Linden 2 : 1 KVK Wellen
  06-10-2019 15:00 Bilzerse Waltwilder 2 : 1 KFC Zwarte Leeuw

Speeldag 07 12-10-2019 19:30 FC Esperanza Pelt 0 : 0 KFC Turnhout
  12-10-2019 19:30 KFC Zwarte Leeuw 1 : 1 KVC Houtvenne
  12-10-2019 19:30 KFCW 2 : 5 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
  12-10-2019 20:00 KAC Betekom 4 : 2 Bilzerse Waltwilder
  12-10-2019 20:00 SC City Pirates 3 : 1 FC Helson Helchteren
  12-10-2019 20:00 KVK Beringen 4 : 1 VK Linden
  12-10-2019 20:00 KVK Wellen 0 : 1 Eendracht Termien
  12-10-2019 20:00 FC Heur Tongeren 1 : 1 KFC St-Lenaarts

Speeldag 08 19-10-2019 19:30 KVC Houtvenne 0 : 0 KAC Betekom
  19-10-2019 19:30 KFC Turnhout 3 : 3 KFCW
  19-10-2019 19:30 KFC St-Lenaarts 3 : 0 SC City Pirates
  19-10-2019 19:30 FC Helson Helchteren 1 : 2 KFC Zwarte Leeuw
  19-10-2019 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 5 : 1 KVK Wellen
  20-10-2019 15:00 VK Linden 1 : 2 FC Heur Tongeren
  20-10-2019 15:00 Bilzerse Waltwilder 2 : 5 FC Esperanza Pelt
  20-10-2019 15:00 Eendracht Termien 3 : 1 KVK Beringen

Speeldag 09 26-10-2019 19:30 KFC St-Lenaarts 4 : 1 VK Linden
  26-10-2019 19:30 FC Esperanza Pelt 0 : 2 KVC Houtvenne
  26-10-2019 19:30 KFCW 2 : 2 Bilzerse Waltwilder
  26-10-2019 20:00 FC Heur Tongeren 3 : 0 Eendracht Termien
  26-10-2019 20:00 KAC Betekom 4 : 2 FC Helson Helchteren
  26-10-2019 20:00 KVK Wellen 2 : 2 KFC Turnhout
  26-10-2019 20:00 KVK Beringen 0 : 2 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
  26-10-2019 20:00 SC City Pirates 1 : 0 KFC Zwarte Leeuw

Speeldag 10 02-11-2019 19:30 KVC Houtvenne 4 : 1 KFCW
  03-11-2019 14:30 KFC Turnhout 1 : 1 KVK Beringen
  03-11-2019 14:30 KFC Zwarte Leeuw 6 : 0 KAC Betekom
  03-11-2019 14:30 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 3 : 1 FC Heur Tongeren
  03-11-2019 14:30 FC Helson Helchteren 0 : 4 FC Esperanza Pelt
  03-11-2019 14:30 Bilzerse Waltwilder 1 : 2 KVK Wellen
  03-11-2019 14:30 Eendracht Termien 3 : 2 KFC St-Lenaarts
  03-11-2019 14:30 VK Linden 1 : 5 SC City Pirates

Speeldag 11 09-11-2019 19:30 FC Esperanza Pelt 1 : 2 KFC Zwarte Leeuw
  09-11-2019 19:30 KFC St-Lenaarts 1 : 1 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
  09-11-2019 19:30 KFCW 1 : 1 FC Helson Helchteren
  09-11-2019 20:00 KVK Wellen 2 : 1 KVC Houtvenne
  09-11-2019 20:00 KVK Beringen 1 : 0 Bilzerse Waltwilder
  09-11-2019 20:00 SC City Pirates 0 : 0 KAC Betekom
  09-11-2019 20:00 FC Heur Tongeren 3 : 1 KFC Turnhout
  10-11-2019 14:30 VK Linden 1 : 4 Eendracht Termien

Speeldag 12 16-11-2019 19:30 KVC Houtvenne 4 : 2 KVK Beringen
  16-11-2019 19:30 KFC Turnhout 3 : 3 KFC St-Lenaarts
  16-11-2019 19:30 KFC Zwarte Leeuw 2 : 0 KFCW
  16-11-2019 19:30 FC Helson Helchteren 1 : 1 KVK Wellen
  16-11-2019 20:00 KAC Betekom 4 : 1 FC Esperanza Pelt
  16-11-2019 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 2 : 1 VK Linden
  17-11-2019 15:00 Bilzerse Waltwilder 0 : 3 FC Heur Tongeren
  17-11-2019 15:00 Eendracht Termien 2 : 0 SC City Pirates

Speeldag 13 23-11-2019 19:30 KFC St-Lenaarts 3 : 3 Bilzerse Waltwilder
  23-11-2019 19:30 KFCW 0 : 3 KAC Betekom
  23-11-2019 20:00 KVK Wellen 2 : 1 KFC Zwarte Leeuw
  23-11-2019 20:00 FC Heur Tongeren 2 : 1 KVC Houtvenne
  23-11-2019 20:00 SC City Pirates 3 : 1 FC Esperanza Pelt
  23-11-2019 20:00 KVK Beringen 3 : 2 FC Helson Helchteren
  24-11-2019 14:30 Eendracht Termien 0 : 3 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
  24-11-2019 14:30 VK Linden 2 : 3 KFC Turnhout

Speeldag 14 30-11-2019 19:30 KFC Zwarte Leeuw 1 : 1 KVK Beringen
  30-11-2019 19:30 FC Esperanza Pelt 0 : 3 KFCW
  30-11-2019 19:30 KVC Houtvenne 1 : 1 KFC St-Lenaarts
  30-11-2019 19:30 KFC Turnhout 4 : 2 Eendracht Termien
  30-11-2019 19:30 Bilzerse Waltwilder 3 : 0 VK Linden
  30-11-2019 20:00 SC City Pirates 1 : 1 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
  30-11-2019 20:00 KAC Betekom 3 : 1 KVK Wellen
  01-12-2019 14:30 FC Helson Helchteren 0 : 0 FC Heur Tongeren

Speeldag 15 07-12-2019 19:30 KFC St-Lenaarts 3 : 0 FC Helson Helchteren
  07-12-2019 19:30 KFCW 0 : 1 SC City Pirates
  07-12-2019 20:00 KVK Beringen 2 : 2 KAC Betekom
  07-12-2019 20:00 FC Heur Tongeren 1 : 4 KFC Zwarte Leeuw
  07-12-2019 20:00 KVK Wellen 4 : 2 FC Esperanza Pelt
  08-12-2019 14:30 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 2 : 0 KFC Turnhout
  08-12-2019 14:30 Eendracht Termien 2 : 0 Bilzerse Waltwilder
  08-12-2019 14:30 VK Linden 0 : 2 KVC Houtvenne

Speeldag 16 12-12-2019 20:30 KVK Wellen 3 : 1 KFCW
  14-12-2019 19:30 KFC St-Lenaarts 2 : 4 KFC Zwarte Leeuw
  14-12-2019 19:30 KFC Turnhout 1 : 3 SC City Pirates
  14-12-2019 20:00 KVK Beringen 0 : 2 FC Esperanza Pelt
  14-12-2019 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0 : 0 Bilzerse Waltwilder
  14-12-2019 20:00 FC Heur Tongeren 1 : 1 KAC Betekom
  15-12-2019 14:30 VK Linden 0 : 2 FC Helson Helchteren
  15-12-2019 15:00 Eendracht Termien 2 : 4 KVC Houtvenne

Speeldag 17 21-12-2019 19:30 Bilzerse Waltwilder 1 : 1 KFC Turnhout
  04-01-2020 19:30 KFCW 3 : 0 KVK Beringen
  04-01-2020 19:30 KVC Houtvenne 0 : 0 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
  04-01-2020 19:30 FC Esperanza Pelt 0 : 3 FC Heur Tongeren
  04-01-2020 19:30 KFC Zwarte Leeuw 6 : 0 VK Linden
  04-01-2020 20:00 KAC Betekom 2 : 5 KFC St-Lenaarts
  04-01-2020 20:00 SC City Pirates 4 : 2 KVK Wellen
  05-01-2020 14:30 FC Helson Helchteren 1 : 0 Eendracht Termien

Speeldag 18 11-01-2020 19:30 KFC Turnhout 2 : 2 KVC Houtvenne
  11-01-2020 19:30 KFC St-Lenaarts 1 : 3 FC Esperanza Pelt
  11-01-2020 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 3 : 1 FC Helson Helchteren
  11-01-2020 20:00 KVK Beringen 1 : 1 KVK Wellen
  11-01-2020 20:00 FC Heur Tongeren 0 : 0 KFCW
  12-01-2020 14:30 VK Linden 3 : 0 KAC Betekom
  12-01-2020 15:00 Eendracht Termien 4 : 2 KFC Zwarte Leeuw
  12-01-2020 15:00 Bilzerse Waltwilder 1 : 2 SC City Pirates

Speeldag 19 18-01-2020 19:30 KFCW 1 : 0 KFC St-Lenaarts
  18-01-2020 19:30 KVC Houtvenne 5 : 3 Bilzerse Waltwilder
  18-01-2020 19:30 KFC Zwarte Leeuw 1 : 2 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
  18-01-2020 19:30 FC Esperanza Pelt 2 : 0 VK Linden
  18-01-2020 19:30 FC Helson Helchteren 1 : 2 KFC Turnhout
  18-01-2020 20:00 KVK Wellen 3 : 0 FC Heur Tongeren
  18-01-2020 20:00 SC City Pirates 2 : 0 KVK Beringen
  18-01-2020 20:00 KAC Betekom 1 : 1 Eendracht Termien

Speeldag 20 02-02-2020 15:00 Bilzerse Waltwilder 3 : 2 FC Helson Helchteren
  02-02-2020 15:00 VK Linden 0 : 2 KFCW
  02-02-2020 15:00 KFC St-Lenaarts 4 : 0 KVK Wellen
  02-02-2020 15:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1 : 0 KAC Betekom
  02-02-2020 15:00 FC Heur Tongeren 2 : 0 KVK Beringen
  02-02-2020 15:00 Eendracht Termien 1 : 2 FC Esperanza Pelt
  02-02-2020 15:00 KVC Houtvenne 2 : 1 SC City Pirates

Speeldag 21 08-02-2020 19:30 SC City Pirates 0 : 4 FC Heur Tongeren
  08-02-2020 19:30 KVK Beringen 3 : 2 KFC St-Lenaarts
  08-02-2020 19:30 FC Esperanza Pelt 1 : 3 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
  08-02-2020 19:30 KAC Betekom 4 : 3 KFC Turnhout
  08-02-2020 19:30 FC Helson Helchteren 1 : 3 KVC Houtvenne
  08-02-2020 19:30 KFCW 1 : 1 Eendracht Termien
  08-02-2020 19:30 KFC Zwarte Leeuw 2 : 1 Bilzerse Waltwilder

Speeldag 22 14-02-2020 20:30 KVC Houtvenne 1 : 0 KFC Zwarte Leeuw
  15-02-2020 19:30 Eendracht Termien 2 : 1 KVK Wellen
  15-02-2020 19:30 KFC Turnhout 0 : 1 FC Esperanza Pelt
  15-02-2020 19:30 KFC St-Lenaarts 2 : 2 FC Heur Tongeren
  15-02-2020 19:30 FC Helson Helchteren 0 : 2 SC City Pirates
  15-02-2020 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1 : 2 KFCW
  16-02-2020 15:00 VK Linden 0 : 2 KVK Beringen
  16-02-2020 15:00 Bilzerse Waltwilder 2 : 3 KAC Betekom

Speeldag 23 22-02-2020 19:30 KFC Zwarte Leeuw 4 : 0 FC Helson Helchteren
  22-02-2020 19:30 KVK Beringen 1 : 4 Eendracht Termien
  22-02-2020 19:30 FC Esperanza Pelt 2 : 3 Bilzerse Waltwilder
  22-02-2020 19:30 KFCW 1 : 1 KFC Turnhout
  22-02-2020 19:30 KVK Wellen 3 : 3 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
  22-02-2020 20:00 KAC Betekom 1 : 1 KVC Houtvenne
  22-02-2020 20:00 FC Heur Tongeren 6 : 1 VK Linden
  22-02-2020 20:00 SC City Pirates 1 : 0 KFC St-Lenaarts

Speeldag 21 01-03-2020 15:00 KVK Wellen 1 : 0 VK Linden

Speeldag 24 07-03-2020 19:30 KFC Turnhout 2 : 3 KVK Wellen
  07-03-2020 19:30 FC Helson Helchteren 0 : 4 KAC Betekom
  07-03-2020 19:30 KVC Houtvenne 3 : 1 FC Esperanza Pelt
  07-03-2020 19:30 KFC Zwarte Leeuw 1 : 2 SC City Pirates
  07-03-2020 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0 : 2 KVK Beringen
  08-03-2020 15:00 Eendracht Termien 1 : 3 FC Heur Tongeren
  08-03-2020 15:00 VK Linden 1 : 3 KFC St-Lenaarts
  08-03-2020 15:00 Bilzerse Waltwilder 2 : 2 KFCW

Speeldag 25 14-03-2020 19:30 FC Esperanza Pelt - : - FC Helson Helchteren
  14-03-2020 19:30 KFC St-Lenaarts - : - Eendracht Termien
  14-03-2020 19:30 KFCW - : - KVC Houtvenne
  14-03-2020 20:00 FC Heur Tongeren - : - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
  14-03-2020 20:00 KVK Beringen - : - KFC Turnhout
  14-03-2020 20:00 KAC Betekom - : - KFC Zwarte Leeuw
  14-03-2020 20:00 KVK Wellen - : - Bilzerse Waltwilder
  14-03-2020 20:00 SC City Pirates - : - VK Linden

Speeldag 26 21-03-2020 19:30 KVC Houtvenne - : - KVK Wellen
  21-03-2020 19:30 KFC Zwarte Leeuw - : - FC Esperanza Pelt
  21-03-2020 19:30 FC Helson Helchteren - : - KFCW
  21-03-2020 19:30 KFC Turnhout - : - FC Heur Tongeren
  21-03-2020 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - : - KFC St-Lenaarts
  21-03-2020 20:00 KAC Betekom - : - SC City Pirates
  22-03-2020 15:00 Eendracht Termien - : - VK Linden
  22-03-2020 15:00 Bilzerse Waltwilder - : - KVK Beringen

Speeldag 27 28-03-2020 19:30 KFCW - : - KFC Zwarte Leeuw
  28-03-2020 19:30 FC Esperanza Pelt - : - KAC Betekom
  28-03-2020 19:30 KFC St-Lenaarts - : - KFC Turnhout
  28-03-2020 19:30 FC Heur Tongeren - : - Bilzerse Waltwilder
  28-03-2020 20:00 KVK Wellen - : - FC Helson Helchteren
  28-03-2020 20:00 SC City Pirates - : - Eendracht Termien
  28-03-2020 20:00 KVK Beringen - : - KVC Houtvenne
  29-03-2020 15:00 VK Linden - : - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar

Speeldag 28 04-04-2020 19:30 KVC Houtvenne - : - FC Heur Tongeren
  04-04-2020 19:30 KFC Zwarte Leeuw - : - KVK Wellen
  04-04-2020 19:30 KFC Turnhout - : - VK Linden
  04-04-2020 19:30 FC Esperanza Pelt - : - SC City Pirates
  04-04-2020 20:00 KAC Betekom - : - KFCW
  04-04-2020 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - : - Eendracht Termien
  05-04-2020 15:00 Bilzerse Waltwilder - : - KFC St-Lenaarts
  05-04-2020 15:00 FC Helson Helchteren - : - KVK Beringen

Speeldag 29 19-04-2020 15:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - : - SC City Pirates
  19-04-2020 15:00 KFC St-Lenaarts - : - KVC Houtvenne
  19-04-2020 15:00 KVK Wellen - : - KAC Betekom
  19-04-2020 15:00 KVK Beringen - : - KFC Zwarte Leeuw
  19-04-2020 15:00 KFCW - : - FC Esperanza Pelt
  19-04-2020 15:00 Eendracht Termien - : - KFC Turnhout
  19-04-2020 15:00 VK Linden - : - Bilzerse Waltwilder
  19-04-2020 15:00 FC Heur Tongeren - : - FC Helson Helchteren

Speeldag 30 26-04-2020 15:00 KFC Turnhout - : - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
  26-04-2020 15:00 KFC Zwarte Leeuw - : - FC Heur Tongeren
  26-04-2020 15:00 FC Helson Helchteren - : - KFC St-Lenaarts
  26-04-2020 15:00 SC City Pirates - : - KFCW
  26-04-2020 15:00 KVC Houtvenne - : - VK Linden
  26-04-2020 15:00 FC Esperanza Pelt - : - KVK Wellen
  26-04-2020 15:00 Bilzerse Waltwilder - : - Eendracht Termien
  26-04-2020 15:00 KAC Betekom - : - KVK Beringen

Onze hoofdsponsors

Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner